Tennis Scores, Draws, Highlights, News, Results

17 mins read




Zverev, Alexander Germany

vs

Alcaraz, Carlos Spain





,





,





,





,





14:00


Djokovic, Novak Serbia

vs

Nadal, Rafael Spain





,





,





,





,





19:45


Trevisan, Martina Italy

vs

Fernandez, Leylah Canada


2
2

,


1
1

,





,





,





11:10


Gauff, Cori USA

vs

Stephens, Sloane USA





,





,





,





,





12:30


Smitkova, Tereza Czech Republic

vs

Michalitsch, Alina Austria





,





,





,





,





10:30


Bolsova, Aliona Spain

vs

Reyngold, Ekaterina Russia





,





,





,





,





12:00


Hennemann, Caijsa Sweden

vs

Nahimana, Sada Burundi





,





,





,





,





12:00


Siskova, Anna Czech Republic

vs

Osterreicher, Mavie Austria





,





,





,





,





14:00


Luz, Orlando Brazil

vs

Jasarevic, Aldin Austria





,





,





,





,





12:00


Habib, Hady Lebanon

vs

Rottoli, Lorenzo Italy





,





,





,





,





12:00


Biljesko, Domagoj Croatia

vs

Paul, Jakub Switzerland





,





,





,





,





12:00


VrbenskY, Michael Czech Republic

vs

Bertola, Remy Switzerland





,





,





,





,





13:30


Acosta, Facundo Argentina

vs

Atmane, Terence France


7
7

,


1
1

,


4
4

,





,





09:10


Kopriva, Vit Czech Republic

vs

Comesana, Francisco Argentina


3
3

,


6
6

,


3
3

,





,





09:10


Duje, Ajdukovic Croatia

vs

Marozsan, Fabian Hungary


7
7

,


7
7

,





,





,





09:10


Lehecka, Jiri Czech Republic

vs

Muller, Alexandre France





,





,





,





,





10:30


Miedler, Lucas Austria

vs

Andujar Alba, Pablo Spain


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





,





11:15


Cuevas, Martin Uruguay

vs

Krumich, Martin Russia


1
1

,





,





,





,





11:40


Erler, Alexander Austria

vs

Klein, Lukas Slovakia





,





,





,





,





12:45


Lacko, Lukas Slovakia

vs

Pokorny, Lukas Slovakia





,





,





,





,





13:10


Kolar, Zdenek Czech Republic

vs

Wessels, Louis Germany





,





,





,





,





13:15


Hamad, Medjedovic Serbia

vs

Gombos, Norbert Slovakia





,





,





,





,





16:15


Bosmediano Pazmino, Juan Martin Ecuador

vs

Buitrago, Nicolas Colombia





,





,





,





,





15:15


Daniel, Nunez Chile

vs

Zanellato, Nicolas Brazil





,





,





,





,





15:15


Ribeiro, Eduardo Brazil

vs

Loureiro, Joao Victor Couto Brazil





,





,





,





,





15:15


Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian Peru

vs

Hernandez, Felipe Chile





,





,





,





,





15:15


Suarez Berrezueta, Omar Ecuador

vs

Huertas Del Pino, Arklon Peru





,





,





,





,





16:45


Pannu, Kiranpal New Zealand

vs

Gomez, Juan Sebastian Colombia





,





,





,





,





16:45


Rodriguez, Johan Alexander Colombia

vs

Otegui, Juan Bautista Argentina





,





,





,





,





16:45


Dellien, Murkel Bolivia

vs

Hotze, Luca- Julian USA





,





,





,





,





16:45


Iatcenko, Polina Russia

vs

Shebekina, Elizaveta Russia





,





,





,





,





07:00


Kovaleva, Anastasia Russia

vs

Shakirova, Dana Russia





,





,





,





,





07:00


Falei, Aliona Belarus

vs

Stolmar, Rebeka Hungary


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





08:30


Pospelova, Aleksandra Russia

vs

Layton, Erica Australia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Sewing, Sofia USA

vs

Natsvlishvili, Nino Georgia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Brogan, Anna Great Britain

vs

Sonmez, Zeynep Turkey





,





,





,





,





08:30


Shauha, Darya Belarus

vs

Apalikhina, Anastasiya Russia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Sholokhova, Maria Russia

vs

Khomutsianskaya, Daria Belarus





,





,





,





,





08:30


Kummel, Alisa Russia

vs

Pavlova, Kira Russia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Ovcharenko, Ekaterina Russia

vs

Krupenina, Maria Russia





,





,





,





,





08:30


Kanev, Kathleen Germany

vs

Yang, Yidi China





,





,





,





,





10:00


Sakellaridis, Michalis Greece

vs

Soriano Barrera, Adria Spain





,





,





,





,





09:30


Purtseladze, Saba Georgia

vs

Faucon, Romain Belgium





,





,





,





,





09:30


Donald, Matthew William Czech Republic

vs

Stevenson, Kelsey Canada





,





,





,





,





11:00


Trinker, Jonas Austria

vs

Thanos, Aristotelis Greece





,





,





,





,





11:00


Bosio, Gabriele Italy

vs

Basso, Andrea Italy





,





,





,





,





12:30


Ricca, Giorgio Italy

vs

Skorilas, Alexandros Greece





,





,





,





,





12:30


Silva Fick, Gabriella Da Australia

vs

Sartori, Giulia Italy





,





,





,





,





08:00


Thiemke, Olivia Denmark

vs

Anastasia, Safta Romania





,





,





,





,





08:00


Koskel, Anet Angelika Estonia

vs

Cacciato, Tasha Italy





,





,





,





,





08:00


Bestetti, Giuliana Italy

vs

Stojanova, Jana Bulgaria





,





,





,





,





08:00


Mozgaleva, Anastasia Russia

vs

Brack, Caroline Germany





,





,





,





,





08:00


Vrancken Peeters, Anouck Netherlands

vs

Vishwanath, Lakshanya India





,





,





,





,





08:00


Marandel, Lola France

vs

Dell’Edera, Francesca Italy





,





,





,





,





08:00


Vehvilainen, Liisa Finland

vs

Spasova, Beatris Bulgaria


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:30


Marthiens, Karen France

vs

Balus, Irina Slovakia





,





,





,





,





09:30


Mariia, Bergen Ukraine

vs

Chlpac, Agustina Argentina





,





,





,





,





09:30


Mesochoritou, Galateia Greece

vs

Vukovic, Draginja Serbia





,





,





,





,





11:00


Rinaldo Persson, Kajsa Sweden

vs

Shapovalova, Angelika Russia





,





,





,





,





11:00


Pellegrino, Andrea Italy

vs

Mager, Gianluca Italy





,





,





,





,





09:00


Fils, Arthur France

vs

Passaro, Francesco Italy


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:10


Nardi, Luca Italy

vs

Martineau, Matteo France


7
7

,


7
7

,





,





,





09:10


Coppejans, Kimmer Belgium

vs

Fabbiano, Thomas Italy


4
4

,


4
4

,





,





,





10:40


Cecchinato, Marco Italy

vs

Collarini, Andrea Argentina


5
5

,


0
0

,





,





,





10:55


Giannessi, Alessandro Italy

vs

Munar, Jaume Spain


3
3

,





,





,





,





11:35


Gigante, Matteo Italy

vs

Mager, Gianluca Italy





,





,





,





,





12:30


Haase, Robin Netherlands

vs

Gulbis, Ernests Latvia





,





,





,





,





12:40


Caruso, Salvatore Italy

vs

Napolitano, Stefano Italy





,





,





,





,





13:05


Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina

vs

Agamenone, Franco Argentina





,





,





,





,





14:10


Cobolli, Flavio Italy

vs

Cerundolo, Juan Manuel Argentina





,





,





,





,





18:00


Musetti, Lorenzo Italy

vs

Skatov, Timofey Russia





,





,





,





,





19:30


Ehara, Hiroyasu Japan

vs

Baadi, Taha Canada





,





,





,





,





19:00


Gonzalez Fitzmaurice, Eugenio USA

vs

Catanzariti, A.J. USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Strode, Isaiah USA

vs

Frances Tessari, Enzo Brazil





,





,





,





,





19:00


Britto, Luis Brazil

vs

Patino, Luis Mexico





,





,





,





,





20:00


Sanchez, Samuel Mexico

vs

Jeffrey, HSU Taiwan





,





,





,





,





20:00


Banthia, Siddhant India

vs

Osgar, O’Hoisin Northern Ireland





,





,





,





,





20:30


Yamacita, Fernando Brazil

vs

Aramburu Contreras, Ivar Jose Mexico





,





,





,





,





20:30


De Alba, Rafael Mexico

vs

Rubio Fierros, Alan Fernando Mexico





,





,





,





,





20:30


Torres Murcia, Maria Camila Colombia

vs

Ana Paula Naranjo, Martinez Kobashi Mexico





,





,





,





,





09:00


Gomez Pezuela Cano, Marian Mexico

vs

Kuramochi, Miho Egypt





,





,





,





,





10:30


Hinojosa, Gomez Jessica Mexico

vs

Jones, Marika USA





,





,





,





,





10:30


Pierre-Louis, Kariann USA

vs

Fernandez, Lya Mexico





,





,





,





,





10:30


Aristegui, Mercedes Spain

vs

Alessandra, Crump USA





,





,





,





,





20:00


Ladhani, Arisha Canada

vs

Hayashida, Daianne Peru





,





,





,





,





21:00


Sieg, Madison USA

vs

Graver, Sophia USA





,





,





,





,





21:00


Balazs, Attila Hungary

vs

Shevchenko, Alexander Russia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:05


Krutykh, Oleksii Ukraine

vs

Kuzmanov, Dimitar Bulgaria


6
6

,


7
7

,





,





,





09:10


Rinderknech, Arthur France

vs

Giustino, Lorenzo Italy


4
4

,


0
0

,





,





,





09:15


Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas Chile

vs

Arnaboldi, Andrea Italy


2
2

,


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





10:45


Kasnikowski, Maks Poland

vs

Ugo Carabelli, Camilo Argentina


5
5

,


0
0

,





,





,





10:55


Milojevic, Nikola Serbia

vs

Laaksonen, Henri Switzerland


1
1

,


0
0

,





,





,





11:20


Olivo, Renzo Argentina

vs

Dutra Da Silva, Daniel Brazil





,





,





,





,





12:15


Mena, Facundo Argentina

vs

Bergs, Zizou Belgium





,





,





,





,





12:50


Basic, Mirza Bosnia-Herzegovina

vs

Galan Riveros, Daniel Elahi Colombia





,





,





,





,





14:20


Ejupovic, Elmar Germany

vs

Janowicz, Jerzy Poland





,





,





,





,





15:30


Michalski, Daniel Poland

vs

Kravchenko, Georgii Ukraine





,





,





,





,





17:00


Lokoli, Laurent France

vs

Garcia Mestre, Jordi Spain





,





,





,





,





11:30


Cabrera Bello, Inaki Spain

vs

Fernandez-Gonzalez, Mario Spain





,





,





,





,





11:30


Rincon, Daniel Spain

vs

Perchicot, Mathieu France





,





,





,





,





13:00


Cesar Porras Julio Spain

vs

Hardt, Nick Dominican Republic





,





,





,





,





13:00


Noikor, Noppadol Thailand

vs

Kravchuk, Konstantin Russia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





06:00


Wattanakul, Pol Thailand

vs

Taisei Ichikawa Japan





,





,





,





,





06:30


Isaro, Pruchya Thailand

vs

Mochizuki, Yuki Japan





,





,





,





,





06:30


Tepmahc, Nicolas France

vs

Iradukunda, Guy Orly Burundi





,





,





,





,





09:30


Breysach, Martin France

vs

Cui, Jie China


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:30


Agarwal, Rishab India

vs

Rsovac, Dusan Australia





,





,





,





,





09:30


Bouquier, Arthur France

vs

Goldberg Alviani, Nicolas Spain





,





,





,





,





11:00


Shanmugam, Sanjeev India

vs

Ouakaa, Aziz Tunisia





,





,





,





,





11:00


Parker, Stuart England

vs

Blanch, Dali USA





,





,





,





,





11:00


Aussert, Clarisse France

vs

Leonard, Manon France





,





,





,





,





09:30


Villet, Marie France

vs

Kobayashi, Honoka Japan





,





,





,





,





09:30


Tubello, Alice France

vs

Kristina, Paskauskas UK





,





,





,





,





09:30


Chen, Meng Yi China

vs

Girelli, Chiara Italy





,





,





,





,





09:30


Niimi, Koharu Japan

vs

Narmont, Helena Estonia





,





,





,





,





11:00


Marinkovic, Bojana Serbia

vs

Mack, Mia Germany





,





,





,





,





11:00


Koussenkova, Valeria Spain

vs

Mushika, Mao Japan





,





,





,





,





11:00


Wei, Sijia China

vs

Easwaramurthi, Ashmitha India





,





,





,





,





11:00


Conway, Jasmine UK

vs

Hasegawa, Mei Japan





,





,





,





,





12:30


Hosoki, Yuka Japan

vs

Mikhailova, Maria Russia





,





,





,





,





12:30


Broady, Liam Great Britain

vs

Clarke, Jay Great Britain


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





,





11:05


Popyrin, Alexei Australia

vs

Kudla, Denis USA


5
5

,





,





,





,





11:10


O’Connell, Christopher Australia

vs

Kwon, Soon Woo Korea Republic





,





,





,





,





12:10


Huesler, Marc-Andrea Switzerland

vs

Nakashima, Brandon USA





,





,





,





,





12:15


Kozlov, Stefan USA

vs

Moraing, Mats Germany


1
1

,





,





,





,





12:40


Kokkinakis, Thanasi USA

vs

Vukic, Aleksandar Australia





,





,





,





,





13:40


Jubb, Paul Great Britain

vs

Kukushkin, Mikhail Kazakhstan





,





,





,





,





13:45


Peniston, Ryan England

vs

Mannarino, Adrian France





,





,





,





,





14:05


Wolf, Jeffrey John USA

vs

Kovacevic, Aleksandar USA


6
6

,


5
5

,


6
6

,





,





00:10


Uchida, Kaichi Japan

vs

Kirchheimer, Strong USA





,





,





,





,





17:00


Svajda, Zachary USA

vs

Mejia, Nicolas Colombia





,





,





,





,





17:00


Cassone, Murphy USA

vs

Mmoh, Michael USA





,





,





,





,





17:00


Villanueva, Gonzalo Argentina

vs

Kubler, Jason Australia





,





,





,





,





18:30


Celikbilek, Altug Turkey

vs

Jaziri, Malek Tunisia





,





,





,





,





18:30


Burruchaga, Roman Andres Argentina

vs

Young, Donald USA





,





,





,





,





18:30


Hijikata, Rinky Australia

vs

Yevseyev, Denis Kazakhstan





,





,





,





,





20:00


Harris, Andrew Australia

vs

Holt, Brandon USA





,





,





,





,





20:00


Klier, Gilbert Brazil

vs

Moriya, Hiroki Japan





,





,





,





,





20:00


Menendez Maceiras, Adrian Spain

vs

Gomez, Emilio Ecuador





,





,





,





,





21:30



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Latest from Blog

close(x)


<